Vom Gemeindewahlausschuss festgestellte Ergebnis der Gemeinderatswahl 2019 von Neuried

Wohnbezirk 001 Altenheim

Partei Bewerber Stimmen  
FWV      
  Dr. Reinholdt, Bernd 2.944 Gewählt
  Strosack, Jochen 2.901 Gewählt
  Weis, Stephan 2.378 Gewählt
  Adam, Uta 1.870 Gewählt
  Wendle, Ralf 1.434  
  Beiser, Mathias 1.243  
  Zinsel, Dominik 1.209  
  Maier, Katja 914  
  Grunninger, Frank 651  
CDU      
  Heuken, Peter 2.314 Gewählt
  Moser, Gerhard 1.664 Gewählt
  Leibiger, Timo 1.470  
  Mild, Markus 1.321  
  Duchilio-Islami, Renate 1.001  
  Deis, Klaus 890  
  Dreyer, Frank 550  
  Fahrländer, Petra 377  
UL      
  Dürr, Bettina 1.558 Gewählt
  Karl, Michaela 1.540 Gewählt
  Fink, Horst 1.174  
  Geiser, Tobias 956  
  Reinbold, Uwe 851  
  Beinert, Karsten 740  
  Größer, Eberhard Josef 464  
  Jung, Raphael 419  
SPD      
  Uebel, Bernd 1.862 Gewählt
  Stockmayer, Oliver 616  
  Hauser, Ann-Kathrin 352  
  Justies, Natalie 267  
  Mildenberger, Matthias 184  

Wohnbezirk 002 Dundenheim

Partei Bewerber Stimmen  
FWV      
  Walter, Andreas 1.4013 Gewählt
  Wegbecher, Katharina 1.107  
  Rudolf, Sabine 842  
CDU      
  Sunderer, Martin 1.176 Gewählt
  Rudolf, Max 722  
  Schwärzel, Manuela 571  
UL      
  Fuchs, Hermann 1.885 Gewählt
SPD      
  Bertsch, Uwe 548  
  Koseck, Thorsten 152  
  Neumann, Cornelia 143  

Wohnbezirk 003 Ichenheim

Partei Bewerber Stimmen  
FWV      
  Wollenbär, Ralf 3.219 Gewählt
  Roth, Helmut 1.780 Gewählt
  Bühler, Ines 1.723 Gewählt
  Schwärzel, Sabine 1.245  
  Hürster, Anne 825  
  Dr. Wanjek, Mathias 714  
  Jägle, Raphael 490  
CDU      
  Reichenbach, Jörg 1.085 Gewählt
  Hürster, Volker 863  
  Bläsi, Regina 724  
  Hurst, Cornelia 687  
  Driemel, Christian 578  
  Kopf, Daniel 447  
  Neumann, Ralf 285  
UL      
  Hosch, Hans-Jörg 2.261 Gewählt
  Siegenführ, Franziska 1.770 Gewählt
  Fischer, Axel 1.235 Ausgleichssitz
  Kaufmann, Rudolf 1.064  
  Herrel, Uwe 819  
  Dr. rer. nat. Vetter, Michael 810  
  Wendle, Frank 427  
SPD      
  Walter, Heinz 1.557 Gewählt
  Tscherter, Friedhelm 1.119 Ausgleichssitz
  Ille, Florian 665  
  Feger, Dirk 342  
  Tscherter, Jan 323  
  Kossmann, Silvia 240  
  Schäfer, Michael 235  

Wohnbezirk 004 Müllen

Partei Bewerber Stimmen  
FWV      
  Osswald, Manfred 1.264 Gewählt
CDU      
  Frey, Nadine 483  
  Gebhard, Brigitte 387  
SPD      
  Hülse, Volker 422  

Wohnbezirk 005 Schutterzell

Partei Bewerber Stimmen  
FWV      
  Eble, Thomas 1.554 Gewählt
  Werner, Selina 832  
CDU      
  Heitzmann, Reiner 1.135 Gewählt
UL      
  Eichner, Henning 1.032  
SPD      
  Tscherter, Christoph 367  
  Kurz, Marco 247  
  Merten, Luise 165
  Wohnbezirk   01 01 02 03 03 04 05
  Parteien/Bewerber Gesamt 001-01 001-02 003-04 004-05 004-06 002-03 005-07
001 FWV                
  Altenheim                
1 1 Adam, Uta 1,870 675 491 247 122 127 94 114
1 2 Beiser, Mathias 1,243 223 302 456 90 60 65 47
1 3 Grunninger, Frank 651 183 279 56 41 28 36 28
1 4 Maier, Katja 914 373 250 97 79 45 41 29
1 5 Dr. Reinholdt, Bernd 2,944 797 703 385 430 324 174 131
1 6 Strosack, Jochen 2,901 1,068 795 268 266 168 200 136
1 7 Weis, Stephan 2,378 917 732 222 168 119 111 109
1 8 Wendle, Ralf 1,434 387 494 150 156 132 61 54
1 9 Zinsel, Dominik 1,209 486 394 128 78 39 45 39
  Summe Wohnbezirk 1 15,544 5,109 4,440 2,009 1,430 1,042 827 687
                   
  Dundenheim                
1 10 Rudolf, Sabine 842 183 154 297 68 57 44 39
1 11 Walter, Andreas 1,413 223 249 482 145 102 108 104
1 12 Wegbecher, Katharina 1,107 174 145 385 131 109 95 68
  Summe Wohnbezirk 2 3,362 580 548 1,164 344 268 247 211
                   
  Ichenheim                
1 13 Wollenbär, Ralf 3,219 417 410 490 819 760 119 204
1 14 Roth, Helmut 1,780 190 221 188 428 550 39 164
1 15 Bühler, Ines 1,723 96 128 187 523 461 47 281
1 16 Hürster, Anne 825 127 105 116 192 175 51 59
1 17 Jägle, Raphael 490 48 33 49 120 159 30 51
1 18 Schwärzel, Sabine 1,245 166 170 197 294 290 46 82
1 19 Dr. Wanjek, Mathias 714 86 80 97 182 205 41 23
  Summe Wohnbezirk 3 9,996 1,130 1,147 1,324 2,558 2,600 373 864
                   
  Müllen                
1 20 Osswald, Manfred 1,264 198 238 237 91 100 342 58
  Summe Wohnbezirk 4 1,264 198 238 237 91 100 342 58
                   
  Schutterzell                
1 21 Eble, Thomas 1,554 207 197 252 215 206 78 399
1 22 Werner, Selina 832 118 143 134 114 77 52 194
  Summe Wohnbezirk 5 2,386 325 340 386 329 283 130 593
                   
  Summe Wahlvorschlag 32,552 7,342 6,713 5,120 4,752 4,293 1,919 2,413
                   
                   
002 CDU                
  Altenheim                
2 1 Deis, Klaus 890 337 329 64 61 42 33 24
2 2 Dreyer, Frank 550 188 193 39 58 28 23 21
2 3 Duchilio-Islami, Renate 1,001 308 319 121 73 57 89 34
2 4 Fahrländer, Petra 377 94 104 29 59 31 34 26
2 5 Heuken, Peter 2,314 696 539 243 316 225 154 141
2 6 Leibiger, Timo 1,470 486 361 189 121 83 118 112
2 7 Mild, Markus 1,321 483 386 131 102 66 121 32
2 8 Moser, Gerhard 1,664 680 494 150 96 70 113 61
  Summe Wohnbezirk 1 9,587 3,272 2,725 966 886 602 685 451
                   
  Dundenheim                
2 9 Rudolf, Max 724 104 122 311 62 50 48 27
2 10 Schwärzel, Manuela 573 59 73 197 64 41 68 71
2 11 Sunderer, Martin 1,178 241 188 351 150 100 67 81
  Summe Wohnbezirk 2 2,475 404 383 859 276 191 183 179
                   
  Ichenheim                
2 12 Bläsi, Regina 724 73 76 59 198 203 45 70
2 13 Driemel, Christian 578 86 61 51 143 166 36 35
2 14 Hürster, Volker 863 74 83 101 270 252 22 61
2 15 Hurst, Cornelia 687 166 106 28 173 125 44 45
2 16 Kopf, Daniel 447 29 36 40 180 102 17 43
2 17 Neumann, Ralf 285 15 8 21 114 102 12 13
2 18 Reichenbach, Jörg 1,085 96 129 127 418 223 48 44
  Summe Wohnbezirk 3 4,669 539 499 427 1,496 1,173 224 311
                   
  Müllen                
2 19 Frey, Nadine 483 101 74 63 70 72 62 41
2 20 Gebhard, Brigitte 387 69 68 94 29 26 45 56
  Summe Wohnbezirk 4 870 170 142 157 99 98 107 97
                   
  Schutterzell                
2 21 Heitzmann, Reiner 1,135 134 93 142 265 172 81 248
  Summe Wohnbezirk 5 1,135 134 93 142 265 172 81 248
                   
  Summe Wahlvorschlag 18,736 4,519 3,842 2,551 3,022 2,236 1,280 1,286
                   
                   
003 UL                
  Altenheim                
3 1 Beinert, Karsten 740 177 246 98 61 86 36 36
3 2 Dürr, Bettina 1,558 476 486 180 118 130 84 84
3 3 Fink, Horst 1,174 351 334 144 111 125 60 49
3 4 Geiser, Tobias 956 124 161 90 257 223 48 53
3 5 Größer, Eberhard Josef 464 72 165 56 58 79 16 18
3 6 Jung, Raphael 419 94 117 63 50 43 26 26
3 7 Karl, Michaela 1,540 486 447 194 143 137 83 50
3 8 Reinbold, Uwe 851 166 227 144 91 118 50 55
  Summe Wohnbezirk 1 7,702 1,946 2,183 969 889 941 403 371
                   
  Dundenheim                
3 9 Fuchs, Hermann 1,891 235 311 589 243 270 151 92
  Summe Wohnbezirk 2 1,891 235 311 589 243 270 151 92
                   
  Ichenheim                
3 10 Fischer, Axel 1,235 102 116 119 416 345 44 93
3 11 Herrel, Uwe 819 93 144 111 188 208 30 45
3 12 Hosch, Hans-Jörg 2,261 293 284 268 581 585 108 142
3 13 Kaufmann, Rudolf 1,064 83 52 47 418 351 27 86
3 14 Siegenführ, Franziska 1,770 250 297 216 388 382 96 141
3 15 Dr. rer. nat. Vetter, Michael 810 127 157 118 151 150 49 58
3 16 Wendle, Frank 427 42 43 78 112 108 16 28
  Summe Wohnbezirk 3 8,386 990 1,093 957 2,254 2,129 370 593
                   
  Schutterzell                
3 17 Eichner, Henning 1,032 156 150 132 166 168 89 171
  Summe Wohnbezirk 5 1,032 156 150 132 166 168 89 171
                   
  Summe Wahlvorschlag 19,011 3,327 3,737 2,647 3,552 3,508 1,013 1,227
                   
                   
004 SPD                
  Altenheim                
4 1 Hauser, Ann-Kathrin 352 97 86 38 39 43 19 30
4 2 Justies, Natalie 267 83 84 20 33 18 14 15
4 3 Mildenberger, Matthias 184 48 40 19 21 28 20 8
4 4 Stockmayer, Oliver 616 245 152 38 71 64 26 20
4 5 Uebel, Bernd 1,862 618 673 184 126 142 69 50
  Summe Wohnbezirk 1[nbs

 

Zurück